Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, MAY TREE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+66.7%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+34.0%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,750
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4JF
← Back to All Properties