Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HARPER GROVE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 9SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
-25.0%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+2.3%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 9SR
← Back to All Properties