Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PLYMOUTH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,250
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£33,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£186,250
+22.1%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+42.5%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2DE
← Back to All Properties