Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, NOWELL MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+24.8%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+142.6%
Sold on 10 November 2010
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6HP
← Back to All Properties