4, FLORENCE WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 9SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+315.8%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£395,000+315.8%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000-3.0%
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 21 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1