Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SWAN COURT, MANNINGTREE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO11 1LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+66.7%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+138.1%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO11 1LN
← Back to All Properties