Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
397, MANCHESTER ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 27 November 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-28.8%
Sold on 4 May 2011
Terraced
-£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+166.4%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4HE
← Back to All Properties