Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LYTHAM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 2GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£34,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£241,500
-12.5%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Detached
-£34,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,995
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 2GH
← Back to All Properties