Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, ROSEWAY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 5GG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+20.4%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+27.9%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 18 March 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 5GG
← Back to All Properties