1, ASTLEY ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 7AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.9%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000+132.9%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+174.8%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 15 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1