Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98A, BROADWAY, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£27,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,995
+28.9%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+110.4%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Terraced
+£50,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,100
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6DF
← Back to All Properties