61, EVERSLEY ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR6 6TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000+9.3%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500-1.3%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Detached
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 30 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1