Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, REVENA CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2BR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+33.3%
Sold on 16 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,050
+37.1%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
+45.9%
Sold on 6 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+27.4%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2BR
← Back to All Properties