Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHURCH STREET, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SP6 1BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
-8.3%
Sold on 29 April 2014
Terraced
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,950
+40.7%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Terraced
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP6 1BB
← Back to All Properties