32, DOUGLAS ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK41 7YH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+64.7%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500+14.9%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+68.3%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 13 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1