Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OAKHAM MEWS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 9AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 April 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+4.0%
Sold on 19 October 2011
Terraced
+£3,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,600
+9.9%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£7,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 9AN
← Back to All Properties