Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MIDDLE MEADOW, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 8PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+36.0%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
-10.7%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 7 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 8PX
← Back to All Properties