112, WHITEACRE ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 9PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.8%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,500+114.8%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+91.0%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1