11A, HEMLEY ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 3DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£359,995
Last Sold Price
28 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£209,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£359,995+140.0%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Detached
+£209,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+30.4%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 16 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1