Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GLEMHAM DRIVE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP4 5BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.4%
Price Change
+£258,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+268.4%
Sold on 14 March 2019
Detached
+£258,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,350
Sold on 11 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 5BH
← Back to All Properties