FLAT 1208, CITY HEIGHTS, VICTORIA BRIDGE STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 5AS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£163,000+86.3%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500-60.2%
Sold on 14 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+69.3%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+41.3%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 21 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1