Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1001, CITY VIEW, HIGHCLERE AVENUE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 4ZU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.7%
Price Change
-£45,545 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,000
-47.7%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,545
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 4ZU
← Back to All Properties