Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 70, 20, KENNET STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 4AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£332,000
+18.6%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+3.7%
Sold on 20 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 30 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 4AQ
← Back to All Properties