Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, KING EDWARD ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 6EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+257.1%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-36.4%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+34.2%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 6EA
← Back to All Properties