82, NORTHCOURT ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 7DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+25.6%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000+45.5%
Sold on 4 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+225.8%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 12 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1