105, THE MEDWAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 4QX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+16.0%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+19.0%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+138.6%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+12.8%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1