Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LIGHT OAKS ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+465.9%
Price Change
+£238,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+465.9%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£238,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 12 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8NQ
← Back to All Properties