51, DAISY HILL DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 9NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£113,000+15.3%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+136.1%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+3.8%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 14 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1