Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HIGH STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 9AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£760,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£760,000
+23.6%
Sold on 13 November 2003
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£615,000
+24.2%
Sold on 8 August 2001
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 9AL
← Back to All Properties