Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BROOKVALE CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+382.9%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,000
+382.9%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 7RU
← Back to All Properties