119, ALEXANDRA ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 7AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,500-16.2%
Sold on 16 April 2012
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500+149.4%
Sold on 2 May 2006
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+31.9%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1