Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RYNGWELL CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9XG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+17.5%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+4.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+67.4%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9XG
← Back to All Properties