Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, NETHERCOTE GARDENS, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+35.6%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,500
+25.2%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-0.6%
Sold on 2 August 2011
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1BH
← Back to All Properties