4, WINSTANLEY COURT, CROMWELL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3UR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£310,000+38.7%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,500+10.1%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000+39.5%
Sold on 4 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 28 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1