71, ROWOOD DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 9NQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£252,000+56.5%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1