21, CROFT GATE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 3JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.6%
Price Change
+£180,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£310,000+138.6%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+51.4%
Sold on 6 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,130 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,820
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1