Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CENTRAL ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 9BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+6.6%
Sold on 13 February 2024
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+24.7%
Sold on 17 November 2016
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+147.1%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 9BW
← Back to All Properties