Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ORPINE CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 5TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+56.3%
Sold on 20 June 2023
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+11.7%
Sold on 29 April 2008
Terraced
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,250
+49.0%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Terraced
+£61,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 5TE
← Back to All Properties