Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CROSBY COURT, BOUVERIE CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,000
+26.5%
Sold on 12 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 10 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7HB
← Back to All Properties