Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CAISTOR CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+36.6%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,950
+12.9%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+58.0%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8NW
← Back to All Properties