Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WREN CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8FD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+4.3%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000
+31.4%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500
+40.4%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
-10.5%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Detached
-£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,995
Sold on 15 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8FD
← Back to All Properties