465, WOKINGHAM ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG6 7EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.3%
Price Change
+£285,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£520,000+121.3%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£285,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,950+62.0%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+68.6%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1