Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MAIN STREET, PETERBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 5AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+87.7%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
-8.7%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+111.9%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 1 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 5AN
← Back to All Properties