40, MEADOW LANE, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK17 8DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.6%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+132.6%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+13.8%
Sold on 2 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 27 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1