Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, CROSSEFIELD ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 5PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.0%
Price Change
-£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
-14.0%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Semi-Detached
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000
+89.8%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 5PD
← Back to All Properties