32, NEWRY COURT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH2 2AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£35,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£221,000+19.4%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,100+168.3%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£116,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+15.1%
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1