Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DUNCOMBE ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+55.2%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+69.3%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,250
-14.3%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Semi-Detached
-£5,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 30 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3FD
← Back to All Properties