Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GEORGE STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 1BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£119,500
+59.3%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 1BU
← Back to All Properties