Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WILFRED AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£31,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+24.0%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,995
+50.1%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Terraced
+£43,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950
+79.1%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7SP
← Back to All Properties