Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ALMA HOUSE, NORTH ACRE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+60.0%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+83.8%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+43.2%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 19 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1DG
← Back to All Properties